ENTRY LIST – PGM DARULAMAN CHAMPIONSHIP

CAT. 2 TOURNAMENT WINNERS CTRY
1 PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS THA
2 BRETT MUNSON USA
3 MARTIN DIVE AUS
4 JOHN CATLIN USA
5 MATHIAM KEYSER RSA
6 JOSH SALAH USA
7 JANNE KASKE FIN
8 CHANAT SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
CAT. 3 INVITES
1 ADRIAN HALIMI INA
2 PAUL ANGELL ENG
CAT. 4 TOP 20 FROM THE ASIAN DEVELOPMENT TOUR 2016 FINAL ORDER OF MERIT
9 SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI THA
CAT. 6 TOP 35 & TIES PLAYERS FROM THE 2016 ASIAN TOUR FINAL STAGE QUALIFYING SCHOOL
10 EKTHUMRONG LUANGANURUK THA
CAT 7 2ND RE-RANKING AFTER CHARMING YEANGDER
11 MASARU TAKAHASHI JPN
12 JAKRAPHAN PREMSIRIGORN THA
13 NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN THA
14 LIU YAN-WEI CHN
15 PHANUVICH ONCHU THA
16 DONLAPHATCHAI  NIYOMCHON THA
17 NITITHORN THIPPONG THA
18 SANG LEE CAN
19 JAMES BOWEN USA
20 JOHNSON POH SGP
21 PUK PRADITTAN THA
22 TAWIT POLTHAI THA
23 PAUL HARRIS USA
24 SEUNGJAE MAENG USA
25 NATTHAPONG NIYOMCHON THA
26 GENKI OKADA JPN
27 GREG MOSS USA
CAT 13 PLAYERS 36th – 121st FROM THE 2017 ASIAN TOUR FINAL QSCHOOL
28 CHOO TZE HUANG SGP
CAT 14 PLAYERS MISSING THE CUT AT THE 2017 ASIAN TOUR FINAL QSCHOOL
29 REAGAN PNG SGP
CAT 15 PLAYERS FROM THE 1ST STAGE OF THE 2017 ASIAN TOUR QSCHOOL
30 KINGSLEY KELLY AUS
31 ANDREW PARK USA
32 PHATTHARA AMORNWETCHARAT THA
33 ARYAVIR KUMAR IND
PGM SPOTS
1 NICHOLAS FUNG MAS
2 DANNY CHIA MAS
3 KHOR KHENG HWAI MAS
4 R. NACHIMUTHU MAS
5 SHAHRIFFUDDIN ARIFFIN MAS
6 SUKREE OTHMAN MAS
7 DAENG ABDUL RAHMAN MAS
8 IRFAN YUSOFF MAS
9 M. SASIDARAN MAS
10 ARIE IRAWAN MAS
11 M. WAFIYUDDIN MAS
12 AIRIL RIZMAN ZAHARI MAS
13 AMIR NAZRIN MAS
14 KIM LEUN KWANG MAS
15 KENNETH TOBUSE MAS
16 SOLOMON EMILIO ROSIDIN MAS
17 ABEL TAM MAS
18 SHAIFUBARI MUDA MAS
19 WILSON CHOO MAS
20 TAN CHIEN HAU MAS
21 ZURIE HARUN MAS
22 BRANDON LAU KA KIN MAS
23 LION GOH MAS
24 KENNETH DE SILVA MAS
25 S. SIVA CHANDHRAN MAS
26 KIISHAAN THARMALINGAM MAS
27 CHAN SOO KEONG MAS
28 ANIS HASSAN MAS
29 JOHN PANG MAS
30 S. MURTHY MAS
31 JONATHAN WONG MAS
32 FARID RASHID MAS
33 M. SYAKIR ADLI AZMI MAS
34 KEEGAN KAM MAS
35 NICK ANG XIA EE MAS
36 TONY LAM KONG LOONG MAS
37 PERIYONO DOLSALIM MAS
38 M. AZRY ASYRAF MAS
39 M. MUHAZIM BAKHTIAR MAS
40 MUKHTAR ALWI MAS
41 RICKY YEOW MAS
42 NORAZLE IDRIS MAS
43 M. ADAM SHAFIQ MAS
44 IDZKANDAR MARAPPAN MAS
45 AMINUDDIN AHMAD MAS
46 JOHNNY TAN MAS
47 MUHAMMAD AFIF FATHI (A) MAS
48 MUHAMMAD DANIAL FAIDZ MAS
49 MOHD SHAKIRAN JOHARI (A) MAS
50 MUHAMMAD AFIF RAZIF (A) MAS
51 ONG HERN LI (A) MAS
86