ENTRY LIST – PGM MIDF CHAMPIONSHIP

CAT. 2 TOURNAMENT WINNERS CTRY
1 BLAKE SNYDER USA
2 MATHIAM KEYSER RSA
3 NATTAWAT SUVANAJANAKORN THA
4 PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS THA
5 MARTIN DIVE AUS
6 JOHN CATLIN USA
7 OSKAR ARVIDSSON SWE
8 JOSH SALAH USA
9 JANNE KASKE FIN
10 NIRUN SAE-UENG THA
CAT. 3 INVITE SPOTS CTRY
1 ICHIRO SUZUKI (A) JPN
2 VICTOR BERTRAN CROUS ESP
CAT. 4 TOP 20 ADT 2016 FINAL OOM CTRY
11 JAMES BYRNE SCO
CAT. 7 RE-RANKING FROM CAT. 7 – 15 (after PGM LABUAN C’SHIP) CTRY
12 PHANUVICH ONCHU THA
13 DONLAPHATCHAI NIYOMCHON THA
14 NITITHORN THIPPONG THA
15 SEUNGJAE MAENG KOR
16 SANG LEE CAN
17 PAUL HARRIS USA
18 VARANYU RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ THA
19 THEPBODIN AMARANAN THA
20 PUK PRADITTAN THA
21 TAWIT POLTHAI THA
22 KASIDIT LEPKURTE THA
23 DINO A. GIACOMAZZI USA
24 ROBERTO GALLETTI USA
25 GENKI OKADA JPN
26 NAC HUACHAI THA
27 REAGAN PNG SIN
28 NATHAN PARK AUS
29 ANDREW PARK USA
30 JINDONG OH KOR
31 ANDREAS GRONKVIST SWE
CAT. 10 (B) PGA COUNTRY MEMBERS EXEMPTIONS 2016 OTHER RANKINGS CTRY
32 ALVIN CHEUNG HKG
CAT. 13 36TH – 121ST 2017 AT FINAL STAGE Q-SCHOOL CTRY
33 SHAKHAWAT SOHEL BAN
CAT. 14 PLAYERS MISSING THE CUT AT THE 2017 FINAL STAGE Q-SCH CTRY
34 ARAF SHARDD BAN
CAT. 15 PLAYERS FROM THE FIRST STAGE 2017 Q-SCHOOL CTRY
35 MASARU TANI JPN
36 KINGSLEY KELLY HKG
37 MATTHEW NEGRI USA
38 SAMARTH DWIVEDI IND
39 TOMMY MANSUWAN THA
40 PHATTHARA AMORNWETCHARAT THA
41 TAKASHI OKUDA JPN
PGM LOCAL SPOT
1 SHAHRIFFUDDIN ARIFFIN MAS
2 R. NACHIMUTHU MAS
3 SUKREE OTHMAN MAS
4 AIRIL RIZMAN ZAHARI MAS
5 AMIR NAZRIN MAS
6 M. WAFIYUDDIN MAS
7 M. SASIDARAN MAS
8 KEMAROL BAHARIN MAS
9 KENNETH DE SILVA MAS
10 BRANDON LAU KA KIN MAS
11 SHAIFUBARI MUDA MAS
12 KENNETH TOBUSE MAS
13 ABEL TAM MAS
14 SOLOMON EMILIO ROSIDIN MAS
15 MOHD NAZRI MOHD ZAIN MAS
16 S. SIVA CHANDHRAN MAS
17 ZURIE HARUN MAS
18 MOHD IYLIA JAMIL MAS
19 FARID RASHID MAS
20 KIISHAAN THARMALINGAM MAS
21 MUHAMMAD SYAKIR ADLI AZMI MAS
22 S. MURTHY MAS
23 JONATHAN WONG MAS
24 KEEGAN KAM MAS
25 LAM KONG LOONG MAS
26 NICK ANG XIA EE MAS
27 MUKHTAR ALWI MAS
28 MOHAMMAD ISZAIMI ISMAIL MAS
29 M. MUHAZIM BAKHTIAR MAS
30 MOHD MUSA FAKIR MAS
31 ADRIAN TEO (A) MAS
32 HELMIE A. YUSOF MAS
33 NORAZLE IDRIS MAS
34 C. M. CHONG MAS
35 ZAMRI SARIFF MAS
36 KALANA IBRAHIM MAS
37 MUHAMMED TALHA LOKMAN MAS
38 MUHAMMAD DANIAL FAIDZ MAS
39 IDZKANDAR MARAPPAN MAS
40 MUHAMMAD AFIF FATHI (A) MAS
41 JAYDON PANG (A) MAS
42 HUI YONG SHERNG (A) MAS
43 MICHELLE LOW (L) MAS
44 AINIL JOHANI BAKAR (L) (A) MAS
45 DIANNE LUKE (L) MAS
88